Willemke Gerrits (2) *±1660 Wartena
Gerrit L.
*1695 Wartena
†<1701
Pietje L.
*04-03-1697 Warga/Wartena
†02-03-1752 Wartena
x (1) >1717
Wytze S.
x (2) >1725
Bauke A.
Catharina L.
*10-08-1699 Warga/Wartena
x 1718
Lambertus J. de Haan
*1683 Wartena
†1744
Gerrit L.
*19-02-1701 Warga/Wartena
†>12-01-1756
x 13-02-1729 Leeuwarden
Sjoukjen Sjeerps
*Teerns
Gosse L.
*1703 Wartena
x 17-02-1726 Dokkum
Juliana D.
*1703
Willem H. Ferwerda (1) *30-04-1858 Winsum
†02-02-1863 Winsum
Sytse H. Ferwerda (1) *22-10-1859 Winsum
†27-06-1935 Enschede
Cicilia H. Ferwerda (1) *15-03-1861 Winsum
†11-09-1861 Winsum
Paulus H. Ferwerda (1) *01-10-1862 Winsum
†04-08-1865 Franeker
Willem H. Ferwerda (1) *14-04-1864 Winsum
†03-09-1934 Leeuwarden
Cicilia P. Ferwerda (1) *30-06-1865 Franeker
†13-04-1939 Leeuwarden
Theodorus H. Ferwerda (1) *07-06-1867 Franeker
†09-10-1954 Heerenveen
Maria T. Ferwerda (1) *28-09-1868 Franeker
†01-02-1887 Franeker
Hiske C. Ferwerda (2) *23-03-1872 Franeker
†28-01-1885 Franeker
Wytske R. Ferwerda (2) *22-04-1873 Franeker
†08-03-1885 Franeker
Fokke Ferwerda (2) *23-11-1874 Franeker
†16-11-1917 Swichum
Dominicus Ferwerda (2) *28-04-1876 Franeker
†16-08-1876 Franeker
Dominicus Ferwerda (2) *24-07-1877 Franeker
†25-06-1898 Leeuwarden
Iris A.L. Grootenboer
*18-04-2010 Nijmegen
Ariadne Engelhard
*07-07-1985 Nijmegen
x ±2009
Dirk Grootenboer
Hillegonda A. van Doorn
*27-12-1951 Nijmegen
x 21-10-1976 Nijmgen
Jozef A.M. Engelhard
*05-06-1949 Den Haag
Augustina M. Ferwerda
*08-07-1912 Breda
x 08-11-1947 Nijmegen
Johannes A.W. van Doorn
*05-07-1906 Nijmegen
†14-01-1965 Nijmegen
Ype Ferwerda (2) *09-02-1880 Lutje Lollum
†21-11-1912 Breda
x 13-04-1904 Leeuwarden
Hillegonda M.J. Overdijk *05-03-1881 Leeuwarden
†14-01-1966 Leeuwarden
Hans W. Ferwerda
*25-10-1828 Menaldum
†14-11-1892 Lutjelollum
x (1) 14-05-1857 Franeker
Hiske S. de Boer
*17-08-1833 Franeker
†05-03-1870 Franeker
x (2) 30-04-1871 Franeker
Johanna F. Ypma
*05-03-1847 Dongjum
†18-02-1926 Leeuwarden
Marijke H. van der Meer (1) *07-04-1799 Winsum
†20-06-1878 Dronrijp
x 26-08-1820 Hennaarderadeel
Willem H. Ferwerda *11-11-1798 Bayum
†10-02-1857 Bayum
Adriana J. van der Meer
*19-02-1869 Winsum
†09-09-1945 Schettens
Johannes B. van der Meer
*05-04-1834 Winsum
†29-05-1905 Baljum
x 27-05-1863 Leeuwarden
Baukje J. Jorna
*12-07-1839 Leeuwarden
†07-06-1907 Dronrijp
Bôte H. van der Meer (1) *31-10-1800 Winsum
†03-10-1858 Winsum
x 17-07-1824
Jitske S. Swart *06-09-1800 Warga
†31-05-1872 Winsum
Adriaantje B. van der Kolk
*30-08-1766 Wartena
†20-04-1853 Dronrijp
x (1) 08-05-1796 Idaarderadeel
Hans T. van der Meer
†18-10-1802 Bayum
x (2) 18-07-1822 Hennaarderadeel
Hans W. Ferwerda
*01-04-1770 Menaldum
†19-05-1836 Bayum
Marijke H. van der Kolk
*15-12-1798 Wartena
†02-12-1814 Warga
Lucia M. Schaafsma
*09-03-1949 Bloemendaal
Regina M. Schaafsma
*20-11-1951 Haarlem
Joanna S. Schaafsma
*26-02-1955 Scheveningen
Maria M. Sinnema
*07-05-1921 Leeuwarden
†<2014
x 08-12-1947 Leeuwarden
Simon J. Schaafsma
*25-07-1919 Leeuwarden
†18-09-2014 Leeuwarden
Abe Sinnema
*09-11-1890 Warga
†27-04-1988 Leeuwarden
x 02-08-1919 Leeuwarden
Luutske de Boer
*21-10-1896 Idsegahuizen
†04-04-1982 Leeuwarden
Lucas R. Sinnema
*19-05-1856 Warga
†07-12-1942
x 09-05-1885 Warga
Sjoukje A. Jorna
*06-05-1860 Wytgaard
†18-02-1940 Warga
Trijntje W. van der Kolk
*06-08-1830 Warga
†16-02-1904
x 26-05-1854 Warga
Rinse L. Sinnema
*01-11-1828 Warga
Eeltje J. van der Kolk
*04-03-1878 Wartena
Jeltje J. van der Kolk
*08-11-1880 Wartena
†17-08-1895 Wartena
Auke T. Hoekstra
*03-09-1941 Bozum
Wiebe Hoekstra
*02-11-1942 Bozum
x (1) 30-12-1972 Venray
Embertha H.G.C. Jans
*01-06-1941 Vierlingsbeek
x (2) 05-01-2006 Amsterdam
Christina H. van Eijsden
*03-09-1938 Amsterdam
Tjalling L. Hoekstra
*21-01-1944 Bozum
†16-05-2015 Enschede
Coby Hoekstra
*27-04-1945 Bozum
Foppe Hoekstra
*24-01-1947 Bozum
†04-04-1966 Leusden
Jacobus Hoekstra
*05-04-1948 Bozum
†1972 Enschede
Jan J. Hoekstra
*19-10-1951 Bozum
†19-01-2005 Enschede
Alie Hoekstra
*24-09-1955 Bozum
Wopkje van der Kolk
*06-04-1918
†07-08-1966 Enschede
x 25-11-1940 Rauwerderhem
Jacob A. Hoekstra
*01-02-1913 Rauwerd
†30-04-2001 Enschede
Ida van der Kolk
*15-03-1949
x
de Greeff
Willibrordus J. van der Kolk
*12-06-1950 Nunspeet
†20-10-2007
Cobie van der Kolk
*01-08-1951
Otto van der Kolk
*12-12-1952
Wopke van der Kolk
*30-04-1954
Hans van der Kolk
*19-06-1955
Bert van der Kolk
*05-01-1959
Jaap van der Kolk (K1111)
*09-01-1921
†05-04-1975
x 27-05-1948
Jeltje Kingma
*11-11-1920
†03-01-2008
Bertus van der Kolk
*25-09-1922
†17-05-1988
x
NN
Wybe J. van der Kolk (K111)
*08-11-1880 Wartena
†17-03-1968 Enschede
x 24-05-1917 Menaldemadeel
Jacoba Veltman
*22-03-1880 Dronrijp
†27-05-1960 Wartena
Roelofje J. van der Kolk
*03-02-1883 Wartena
†1973
x 27-05-1909 Schoterland
Gerben F. Douma
*21-12-1875 Oldelamer
Jacob W. van der Kolk (K11)
*03-12-1832
†27-05-1899
x 28-06-1877
Hotske E. Kapper
*07-05-1848
†24-01-1886
Hessel W. van der Kolk (K12)
*27-11-1835 Wartena
†29-03-1919
Akke W. van der Kolk
*16-02-1838 Wartena
†15-08-1927 Wartena
x 03-09-1862 Idaarderadeel
Eeltje J. Kapper
*30-03-1825 Wartena
Johannes W. van der Kolk (K13)
*11-01-1842 Wartena
†08-01-1924 Leeuwarden
Wybe H. van der Kolk (K1)
*22-11-1801 Warga
†30-10-1866 Warga
x 14-05-1829 Idaarderadeel
Jeltje J. Lap
*26-11-1803 Warga
†22-10-1880 Wartena
Helena van Dijk
*19-01-1875 Irnsum
x 17-03-1897 Amsterdam
Willem C. van den Berg
Petrus van Dijk
*16-09-1876 Irnsum
x 15-01-1901
Cornelia H. Spigt
Tjisse van Dijk
*31-12-1878 Irnsum
Johanna van der Kolk
*16-09-1844 Idaarderadeel
†Amsterdam ?
x 12-04-1874 Leeuwarden
Tjisse P. van Dijk
*31-12-1849 Irnsum
Balbina A.H. van der Kolk
*28-11-1909 Leeuwarden
Cecilia E. Van der Kolk
*10-11-1911 Leeuwarden
x 12-06-1934 Leeuwarden
Andries Siemonsma
Bote H. van der Kolk (K211)
*27-04-1879 Leeuwarden
x 17-08-1908 Leeuwarden
Christina J. van Melsen
*08-03-1878 Leeuwarden
†23-10-1921 Leeuwarden
Anna H. Van der Kolk
*07-08-1880 Leeuwarden
†17-02-1925 Leeuwarden
Hessel N. Van der Kolk
*03-11-1910 Leeuwarden
Nicolaas C. Van der Kolk
*16-10-1911 Leeuwarden
Balbina A.H. Van der Kolk
*29-08-1913 Leeuwarden
Bernardus A. Van der Kolk
*18-11-1914 Leeuwarden
Anna H. Van der Kolk
*08-11-1916 Leeuwarden
Joukje C.M. Van der Kolk
*05-12-1918 Leeuwarden
Bodefridus D. Van der Kolk
*16-12-1919 Leeuwarden
Cornelia M. Van der Kolk
*30-04-1922 Leeuwarden
Antonius J. Van der Kolk (K212))
*04-08-1882 Leeuwarden
x 28-07-1907 Leeuwarden
Folkerdina de Jager
*13-11-1884 Leeuwarden
Helena J. Van der Kolk
*08-10-1883 Leeuwarden
†02-07-1884 Leeuwarden
Helena J. Van der Kolk
*06-04-1885 Leeuwarden
†19-04-1886 Leeuwarden
Hessel van der Kolk (K21)
*17-08-1846 Wartena
†05-11-1932 Leeuwarden
x 13-05-1878
Balbina Bulsing
*24-01-1849 Dokkum
†21-10-1934 Leeuwarden
Catharina van der Kolk
*23-06-1848 Wartena
†01-07-1848 Wartena
Cecilia E.M. Stuivenvolt
*11-06-1962 Leeuwarden
x 29-08-1998 Leeuwarden
Jacob Dijkstra
*18-02-1960 Roden
Jordan de Souza [
S]
*28-08-1997
Jay de Bruijn [
S]
*11-05-2001
Gianna de Bruijn [
S]
*31-07-2002
Joshua (2) *06-10-2011 Nijmegen
Johan H. Stuivenvolt
*08-09-1965 Veenwouden
x (1) 02-10-1998 Almelo
Marcha Krüger
*31-10-1973 Almelo ?
x (2) 15-02-2011
Désiree de Souza
*15-11-1973
Mike Stuivenvolt
*18-01-1997 Breda
Kiara Stuivenvolt
*14-04-1999 Breda
Lucas B. Stuivenvolt
*02-05-1968 Veenwouden
x 08-07-1993 Leeuwarden
Brigitte Regtop
*25-02-1973
Anna G.G. van der Kolk
*08-04-1937 Leeuwarden
x 07-09-1961 Leeuwarden
George Stuivenvolt
*09-04-1937
Quinten Bastiaansen
*12-01-2011
Milian Bastiaansen
*12-01-2011
Tialda Van der Kolk (K221111)
*01-03-1974
x
Ad Bastiaansen
Hailey E. Van der Kolk (K2211121)
*03-04-2018
Ragna Van der Kolk (K221112)
*23-04-1975
Wendela Van der Kolk (K221113)
*16-10-1976
Dirk J. van der Kolk (K22111)
*14-03-1939 Leeuwarden
†15-03-2017 Zoetermeer
x ±1973 Leeuwarden (?)
Johanna W.B.M. Mineur
*14-11-1947
†05-11-2008
Lucas J. van der Kolk (K2211)
*26-07-1908 Leeuwarden
†30-06-1989 Leeuwarden
x 24-04-1934 Leeuwarden
Cecilia M. Van den Akker
*05-01-1911 Leeuwarden
†27-11-1997 Leeuwarden
Sietske M. van der Kolk
*27-07-1910 Leeuwarden
†29-08-1967 Leeuwarden
x 16-07-1935 Leeuwarden
Fredericus F.W. Van Lingen
*08-06-1910 Leeuwarden
†07-10-1981 Leeuwarden
Petrus D. van der Kolk
*24-05-1914 Leeuwarden
†03-05-1917 Leeuwarden
Tjalling H. van der Kolk
*18-06-1978 Nijmegen (Radb.)
Yona Y. Reijs (2) *16-02-2015 Nijmegen
Lune L. Reijs [
A]
*04-07-2017 Boxmeer
Veerle S. van der Kolk
*25-11-1981 Nijmegen (Radb.)
x (1) 25-06-2010 Nijmegen
Marieke Reijs
*13-09-1982 Kampen
x (2)
Jens van Tricht
*11-02-1969
Yara A. van der Kolk
*15-01-2020 Nijmegen (Radb.)
Jelmer M. van der Kolk
*25-12-1986 Nijmegen
x 2018 Nijmegen
Linfee Ruiter
*14-03-1985 Groningen
Folkert D. van der Kolk
*02-05-1989 Nijmegen (Radb.)
Gerben R. van der Kolk
*09-05-1992 Nijmegen
Bartholomeus L. van der Kolk (K22121)
*20-10-1946 Leeuwarden / Huizum
x 02-05-1975 Apeldoorn
Hermina A. Jaarsma
*08-01-1954 Apeldoorn
Melle van der Kolk
*28-12-1979 Groningen
Hanne M. van der Kolk
*28-01-1983 Groningen
x 2018 op Texel
Harry Abee
Catharinus T. van der Kolk (K22122)
*14-10-1948 Leeuwarden / Huizum
x 1974 Groningen
Dieuwke de Groot
*29-06-1954 Leeuwarden
Noa J. Pellikaan
*26-04-2009 Utrecht
Luna E. Pellikaan
*22-05-2011 Utrecht
Maaike van der Kolk
*27-12-1977 Leeuwarden
x
Frank Pellikaan
*24-05-1972 Zwijndrecht
Sil Homma
*31-12-2009 Arnhem
Amarens Homma
*03-04-2012 Arnhem
Elske van der Kolk
*04-02-1979 Leeuwarden
x
Willem Homma
Wytse van der Kolk
*12-07-1981 Leeuwarden
Lucas F. van der Kolk (K22123)
*15-09-1951 Leeuwarden / Huizum
x 08-11-1974 Leeuwarden
Trijntje Veenstra
*28-09-1948 Birdaard
Regina B. van der Kolk
*16-12-1953 Leeuwarden
x 08-01-1992 Harlingen
Bata Grubacski
*02-10-1959 Roemenie
Anna M. van der Kolk
levenloos *13-01-1959 Leeuwarden
Wieger A. van der Kolk (K2212)
*14-05-1916 Leeuwarden
†20-09-1996 Leeuwarden
x 10-10-1945 Leeuwarden
Maria E. Andringa
*15-08-1918 Leeuwarden
†03-07-2001 Leeuwarden
Margriet A.M. Silvius
*06-06-1949 Haarlem
x
Kees Wiegel
Kasper Eilander
*22-04-2008
Marjolein Eilander
x
Martijn Eilander
Annelies Silvius
*1951 Haarlem
x
Hendrik Eilander
NN Silvius
levenloos *26-07-1955 Den Helder
Gesina A. van der Kolk
*11-08-1921 Leeuwarden
†21-02-2006 Driebergen
x 23-02-1948
Kasper J. Silvius
*15-11-1921 Leeuwarden
†08-07-2010 Driebergen
Bôte H. van der Kolk (K221)
*03-05-1882 Leeuwarden
†16-09-1957 Leeuwarden
x 19-04-1907 Leeuwarden
Anna C. Boekema
*22-04-1884 Leeuwarden
†02-04-1958 Leeuwarden
Geertruida van der Kolk
*24-10-1883 Leeuwarden
†30-01-1957 Venray
Wieger Thuijls
*14-01-1947
†30-11-1970
Antony Thuijls
*1955
†1956
Geziena van der Kolk (1) *28-04-1912 Venlo
†08-04-2006 Venlo
x
Han Thuijls *05-03-1911 Blerick
†01-07-1983
Veronica M.J. Simons
*01-01-1946
Gerard M.W. Simons
*26-03-1947
†14-04-2020
Wieger J.A. Simons
*09-12-1948
Mies van der Kolk (1) *25-05-1913 Heerlen
†02-03-1985 Venlo
x 07-11-1944 Weert
Peter T.A. Simons *10-10-1909 Blerick
†08-09-1985 Venlo
Lucas van der Kolk (1) *04-10-1915
†1918
Veronica G. Mobers
*18-01-1945 Heerlen
†14-01-2018 Tilburg
x
Henk Bakker
Willem W. Mobers
*25-08-1948 Zutphen
x
Coby-An Joha
*12-01-1954
Lucia A. Mobers
*12-04-1954 Zutphen
Mathilda M. Mobers
*12-04-1954 Zutphen
†21-07-2008 Roozendaal (GLD)
Geertruida V.M. van der Kolk (1) *24-01-1918 Blerick
†24-04-2003 Zutphen
x
Louis M. Mobers *04-04-1919 Sittard
†28-04-1976 Zutphen
Veronica A. Geurts
*26-07-1946
x 12-03-1976
Martinus P.M. Nijholt
*10-06-1943
Maaike E. Aardema
*09-01-2008
Carlijn S. Aardema
*12-03-2011
Judith I. Muijsers
*01-03-1976
x 10-04-2006
Marco Aardema
Siem J.J. Muijsers
*11-12-2014
Fedde N.H. Muijsers
*28-03-2017
Koen J. Muijsers
*20-08-1978
x
Ilonka van Herpen
Noah R. Muijsers
*24-01-2016
Jeroen J. Muijsers
*20-08-1978
x 13-09-2013
Sara Cicognani
Gertrudis M.M. Geurts
*18-08-1947
x 22-12-1970
Johannes H.A. Muijsers
*17-03-1944
Antonius H.M. Geurts
*11-09-1973
x 13-09-1996
Shalini Singh
Jennifer A. Geurts
*26-02-1976
Tammy L. Geurts
*12-07-1977
x
??
Martinus C.A. Geurts
*08-11-1948
x 08-07-1972 Canada
Janice Hockridge
*10-03-1952
Megan E. Geurts
*08-11-2003
Ian W.A. Geurts
*30-03-1974
x 20-06-1998
Patricia Maughan
*20-03-1976
Wieger Geurts
*02-05-1950
x 18-09-1971 Canada
Susan M.V. Bird
*15-01-1952
Annie L.G. Kroon
*20-08-1978
Harm H.H. Kroon
*24-12-1979
x
Yvonne Maas
Catharina L.H.M. Geurts
*10-11-1951
x
Willebrordus P.G.H. Kroon
*23-08-1947
René P.M. Geurts
x
Claudia Lichteveld
Johannus H.J. Geurts
*12-08-1954
x 06-02-1976
Hillegonda T.E. Lommen
*03-01-1956
Martien J.M. Geurts
*14-06-1991
Michael A.M. Geurts
*26-06-1993
Petrus W.J. Geurts
*27-11-1957
x 09-10-1986
Dorothe C.W. Zeegers
*27-06-1962
Lucas M.J. Geurts
*18-11-1960
Lucia J. van der Kolk (1) *03-01-1920 Sittard
†14-06-2009 Steyl
x 11-09-1945
Hendrikus A. Geurts *29-10-1917 Blerick
†17-07-2006
Mathilde M. Van der Kolk (1) *03-01-1920 Sittard
†01-10-1953 Maastricht
Wieger van der Kolk (K222)
*17-08-1885 Leeuwarden
†17-09-1953 Sittard
x (1) 1910
Veronica J. Uithoven
*21-10-1883 Groningen
†18-11-1929
x (2) 10-05-1937 Sittard
Catharina M. Busker
*04-07-1896 Sneek
†29-09-1953 Enschede
Hessel van der Kolk (K223)
*05-01-1887 Leeuwarden
†18-01-1948 Haarlem
x
Maria E. Klaverweyden
†>1948
Lucas J. van der Kolk (K224)
*30-05-1888 Leeuwarden
†20-11-1946 Leeuwarden
NN Van der Kolk
*16-05-1890 Leeuwarden
†16-05-1890 Leeuwarden
Eelco P. Van der Kolk (K225)
*29-10-1892 Leeuwarden
†20-05-1979 Leeuwarden
x (1) 02-09-1918 Sneek
Catharina Postma
*06-08-1891 Oosterwierum
†29-05-1962 Leeuwarden
x (2) >1962 Leeuwarden
Christina de Vries
*17-11-1916
†10-07-1995 Leeuwarden
Lucas van der Kolk (K22)
*07-02-1851 Wartena
†13-02-1917 Leeuwarden
x 25-05-1881
Gesina A. Kortrijk
*27-08-1856 Leeuwarden
†12-05-1931 Leeuwarden
Catharina van der Kolk
*10-04-1853 Wartena
†29-01-1935 Weesp
x 04-06-1879 Leeuwarden
Jan de Vries
Bernardus A. Van der Harst
*28-10-1946 Leeuwarden
Geertruida C. Van der Kolk
*21-03-1918 Zaandam
†19-08-1993 Leeuwarden
x 17-04-1939 Huizum
Philippus J. Van der Harst
Folkert Van der Kolk
*02-05-1919 Zaandam
†28-09-1932 Leeuwarden
Samantha A. Van der Kolk
*20-08-1986 Leeuwarden
Melvin M. Van der Kolk
*30-04-1989 Leeuwarden
John D. Van der Kolk
*15-03-1996 Leeuwarden
Bernardus J. Van der Kolk
*13-05-1958 Leeuwarden
x 28-02-1986 Leeuwarden
Yolanda M. Schendelaar
*10-12-1967 Leeuwarden
Hugo J. Van der Kolk
*20-05-1960 Leeuwarden
Hugo D. Van der Kolk
*12-03-1922 Zaandam
†24-05-2005 Leeuwarden
x 27-02-1957 Leeuwarden
Anna M. Houtsma
*18-08-1926 Leeuwarden
Cornelis T. Van der Kolk
*08-02-1924 Leeuwarden
†19-09-1991 Venray
x 24-05-1950 Leeuwarden
Cecilia van der Zee
Geertruida K. Van der Kolk
*08-09-1953 Leeuwarden
Klazina C. Van der Kolk
*09-04-1957 Leeuwarden
Antonius B. Van der Kolk
*12-09-1925 Leeuwarden
†28-06-1987 Leeuwarden
x 06-05-1952 Leeuwarden
Joukje Schuitmaker
*20-02-1926 Leeuwarden
Bernhardus Van der Kolk (K231)
*02-04-1887 Leeuwarden
†29-01-1975 Leeuwarden
x 24-06-1916 Leeuwarden
Klazina B. de Boer
*05-11-1886 Deinum
†10-01-1970 Leeuwarden
Regina M. Van der Kolk
*19-02-1923 Leeuwarden
Cornelia H. Van der Kolk
*17-06-1927 Leeuwarden
Gerda J. Van der Kolk
*06-08-1931 Leeuwarden
Cornelis T. Van der Kolk (K232)
*18-07-1888 Leeuwarden
†15-03-1939 Leeuwarden
x 06-11-1920 Leeuwarden
Jantje Kramer
*07-04-1894 Akkrum
†09-07-1981 Leeuwarden
Helena Van der Kolk
*24-07-1890 Leeuwarden
†30-09-1950 Amsterdam
x
Sanders
Wilhelmina M. Van der Kolk
*13-03-1892 Leeuwarden
Johanna C. Van der Kolk
*02-04-1894 Leeuwarden
Cornelia Van der Kolk
*15-07-1898 Leeuwarden
†02-07-1902 Leeuwarden
Folkert van der Kolk (K23)
*07-03-1856 Idaarderadeel
†28-11-1900 Leeuwarden
x 18-11-1885 Leeuwarden
Cornelia de Vries
*20-03-1856 Frederiksoord
†30-06-1933 Leeuwarden
Kornelia van der Kolk
*11-02-1859 Wartena
†26-09-1864 Wartena
Bôte H. van der Kolk (K2)
*06-09-1804 Wartena
†24-10-1866 Leeuwarden
x 24-04-1842 Idaarderadeel
Hinke L. Sinnema
*21-12-1819 Warga
†30-05-1894 Leeuwarden
Klaas-Tette Galema
*28-12-1976 Leeuwarden
Joost Galema
*10-01-1979 Leeuwarden
Lucia M.A. Boekema
*22-10-1949 Leeuwarden
x
Abbo Galema
*02-09-1945 Leeuwarden
Jan J. Boekema
*05-11-1950 Leeuwarden
†17-04-2014
x
NN
Menno M. Boekema
*26-07-1952 Leeuwarden
x
Anneke
Anna B.M.L. Boekema
*13-07-1954 Leeuwarden
x
Fokko Hofman
Anne M. Boekema
*22-08-1956 Leeuwarden
†12-11-2013 Lemmer
Ymelda P. Boekema
*31-05-1958 Leeuwarden
Piet A. Boekema
*06-08-1960 Leeuwarden
Tette Boekema
*05-11-1913 Wartena
†18-02-1993 Leeuwarden
x
Feikje Y. Boersma
*05-01-1920 Warga
†>1993
Anna H. Langhout
*07-05-1878
†15-07-1954
x 13-05-1899 Idaarderadeel
Jan D. Boekema
*20-03-1872 Wartena
†01-08-1956 Warga
Hendrik T. Langhout
*17-10-1829 Idaarderadeel
x 08-05-1861 Idaarderadeel
Lolckje A. Kamstra
*1837 Warga
Trijntje T. Langhout
*02-09-1832 Idaarderadeel
†11-10-1833 Idaarderadeel
Trijntje T. Langhout
*25-04-1836 Idaarderadeel
x 08-05-1861 Idaarderadeel
Jacob H. van der Velde
Hessel T. Langhout
*29-03-1839 Idaarderadeel
Richtje T. Langhout
*22-09-1842 Idaarderadeel
†26-11-1846 Idaarderadeel
Douwe T. Langhout
*26-03-1846 Idaarderadeel
†10-08-1865 Idaarderadeel
Wybe T. Langhout
*28-07-1849 Idaarderadeel
†06-10-1907 Leeuwarden
x 09-06-1877 Leeuwarderadeel
Antje T. Stornebrink
*1856
Antje H. van der Kolk
*18-10-1806 Warga
†31-05-1888 Wartena
x 02-07-1829 Idaarderadeel
Tette H. Langhout
*21-10-1804 Oldeboorn
†09-06-1860 Wartena
Dieuwke H. van der Kolk
*31-05-1810 Warga
†26-09-1875 Wartena
x (1) 15-10-1835 Idaarderadeel
Ruurd R. Boersma
*22-02-1803 Warga
†08-07-1848 Warga
x (2) 06-11-1867 Idaarderadeel
Bauke A.M. de Vries
*23-06-1815 Wartena
†28-12-1888 Wartena
Ydje H. van der Kolk
*31-05-1810 Wartena
†06-02-1868 Warga
x 13-05-1830
Hans T. van der Meer
*21-04-1803 Warga
†22-12-1878 Warga
Catharina H. van der Kolk
*18-10-1813 Wartena
†22-10-1813 Wartena
Hessel B. van der Kolk (K)
*21-09-1768 Wartena
†14-12-1855 Warga
x 12-11-1797
Catharina W.
*25-10-1770 Dronrijp
†18-10-1813 Warstiens
Cecilia M. Van den Akker
*05-01-1911 Leeuwarden
†27-11-1997 Leeuwarden
x 24-04-1934 Leeuwarden
Lucas J. van der Kolk (K2211)
*26-07-1908 Leeuwarden
†30-06-1989 Leeuwarden
Durk Van den Akker
*16-04-1870
†04-10-1926
x
Gatske de Jong
*22-05-1871 Gaasterland
†23-01-1953
Grietje J. Hijlkema
*23-09-1836
x
Wopke J. Van den Akker
*26-10-1830
Anna J. Hooghiemstra
*10-06-1807 Warga
†19-10-1859 Warga
x
Johannes D. Hijlkema
*11-10-1800 Warga
Johannes B. Hooghiemstra
*10-09-1771 Wartena
†09-12-1828 Wartena
x
Trientje T. van der Meer
*22-06-1778
†25-04-1808 Wartena
Popke H. van der Werf
*1911 Sandfirden
†2000 Sneek
x
Liskje R. Minnema
*1918 Westhem
†2004 Sneek
Harmen F. van der Werf
*1870 Deersum
†1955 Leeuwarden
x
Marijke J. Siemonsma
*1875 Greonterp
†1939 Nijlamd
Agatha I. van der Werff
*1944
x
Theo Stig
*1945
Schwibettus van der Werff
*1907
†1972
x
Hotske A. Hoekstra
*1908
†2001
Franciscus F. van der Werff
*1875
†1948
x
Feikje S. Postma
*1881
†1970
Fedde J. van der Werf
*1840
†1876
x
Sietske J. Deelsma
*1846
†1921
Johannes F. van der Werf
*1807
†1871
x
Minke H. Engwirda
*1818
†1865
Fedde B. van der Werf
*20-10-1773 Wartena
†04-03-1833 Deersum
x
Dieuwke Hessels
*1776
†1814
Lourens B. van der Kolk
*03-08-1775 Wartena
†02-04-1859 Dronrijp
Jeltie B.
*27-10-1777 Wartena
Feike A. Schaafsma
*10-02-1812 Wartena
†10-04-1891 Dronrijp
Anna J. Schaafsma (1) *1855 Warga
†1920 Warga
Simon J. Schaafsma
*25-07-1919 Leeuwarden
†18-09-2014 Leeuwarden
x 08-12-1947 Leeuwarden
Maria M. Sinnema
*07-05-1921 Leeuwarden
†<2014
Joanna M. Schaafsma
*18-10-1921 Leeuwarden
Jan S. Schaafsma
*20-03-1891 Scharnegoutum
†04-05-1971 Heerenveen
x 13-06-1917 Leeuwarden
Regina B. Lenes
*26-03-1894 Heerenveen
†29-11-1971 Heerenveen
Margaretha S. Schaafsma
*07-01-1894 Leeuwarden
†11-04-1973 Leeuwarden
Regina S. Schaafsma
*26-03-1898 Leeuwarden
†01-12-1976 Leeuwarden
Simon J. Schaafsma (2) *18-01-1858 Rinsumageest
†31-12-1942 Leeuwarden
x 11-05-1889 Sneek
Minke D. Jorna *17-01-1858 Wirdum
†26-03-1934 Leeuwarden
Rinse J. Schaafsma (2) *06-11-1861 Rinsumageest
†Duitsland
Ida J. Schaafsma (2) *02-11-1863 Rinsumageest
†15-02-1941 Leiden
Elizabeth J. Schaafsma (2) *12-02-1866 Workum
†15-04-1926 Steenwijkerwold
Jan A. Schaafsma
*27-08-1815 Wartena
†15-02-1900 Blesdyke
x (1)
Anna G. Jorna
*1811 Warga
†1855 Warga
x (2) 19-04-1857 Rinsumageest
Rinske S. Boersma
*13-10-1823 Warga
†22-01-1888 Blesdyke
Maryke A. Schaafsma
*08-03-1821 Wartena
Bôte A. Schaafsma
*12-03-1823 Wartena
†03-11-1823 Wartena
Ytje B. van der Kolk
*11-01-1779 Wartena
†29-05-1846 Warga
x 20-05-1810 Warga
Anne J. Schaafsma
*20-02-1782 Wartena
†20-10-1870 Dronrijp
Anna B.
*30-08-1783 Warga
Marijke H.
*03-10-1735 Wartena
†07-03-1811 Wartena
x 08-01-1764 Warga
Bôte A.
*13-03-1733 Warga
†10-07-1803 Wartena
Hessel L.
*08-09-1705 Wartena
†08-09-1770 Warga
x 22-01-1730 Warstiens
Adriaantje A.
*04-09-1712 Warga
†23-07-1786 Warga
Pieter L.
*19-01-1708 Wartena
x 15-11-1731 Dokkum
Cartharina J. de Vries
Gerbrig L.
*28-11-1709 Warga/Wartena
†<1716
Rense L.
*30-09-1711 Wartena
†<1713
Rinze L.
*07-02-1713 Warga/Wartena
†>01-11-1783
x (1) 24-09-1736
Ytje B.
x (2) 28-01-1747
Agatha J. de Vries
x (3) 14-02-1751 Leeuwarden
Sophia R. Galama
Gerben L.
*19-07-1716 Warga/Wartena
Lolcke G. Koning van Wartena (2) *1668 Wartena
†30-08-1755 Wartena
x ±1693 Warga
Anna G. *1672 Wartena
†30-08-1766 Wartena
Reinse G. (2) *±1669 Wartena
Gerrit L.
*±1630 Wartena
†24-04-1699 Warga
x (1) 24-04-1699 Idaarderadeel
Pietje R.
x (2) 24-04-1699 Warga
Gerbrigh R.
*1650
Lolcke H.
*1610 Wartena
†<1672 Wartena
x
NN
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
X
XI
XII
XIII
Gegenereerd met Aldfaer-versie 10.1 op 30-04-2022 13:08:04